Back to Action Indoor Cricket England
Birmingham Local Fixtures & Stats
« Back to standings
Middlesex Colts Association Under 10 - Winter 2019/20 - Statistics
Player
Team
Division
G
R
RA
SR
TO
OB
W
WA
RC
RCA
C
CA
Rayan Chandra
North Middlesex U10
Qualifying Group
1
19
19.00
190.00
0
2
3
3.00
-6
-6.00
25
25.00
Freddie Morrey
Ealing U10
Group A
2
26
13.00
152.94
1
3
4
2.00
-7
-3.50
33
16.50
Rayaan Alibhai
Stanmore U10 B
Qualifying Group
2
35
17.50
175.00
1
3
4
2.00
6
3.00
29
14.50
Rushil Chhajer
North Middlesex U10
Qualifying Group
2
45
22.50
250.00
1
4
2
1.00
17
8.50
28
14.00
Daniel Baker
Stanmore U10 A
Qualifying Group
4
61
15.25
203.33
0
5
6
1.50
6
1.50
55
13.75
Tommy Drury
Stoke Newington CC U10
Group A
2
38
19.00
165.22
2
4
2
1.00
11
5.50
27
13.50
Dylan Jones
North Middlesex U10
Qualifying Group
1
11
11.00
137.50
0
1
1
1.00
-1
-1.00
12
12.00
Arlo Butler
Stoke Newington CC U10
Group A
2
38
19.00
180.95
0
2
1
0.50
17
8.50
21
10.50
Dev Khakhar
Stanmore U10 B
Qualifying Group
4
56
14.00
164.71
1
4
4
1.00
16
4.00
40
10.00
Naveed Mahroof
North Middlesex U10
Qualifying Group
2
36
18.00
189.47
1
2
0
0.00
17
8.50
19
9.50
Oscar Turnill
North Middlesex U10
Qualifying Group
2
20
10.00
117.65
2
4
5
2.50
2
1.00
18
9.00
Harry Tallboy
Ealing U10
Group A
2
40
20.00
181.82
2
2
0
0.00
24
12.00
16
8.00
Rohan Bist
Stanmore U10 A
Qualifying Group
4
51
12.75
150.00
3
6
7
1.75
21
5.25
30
7.50
Dhruv Dave
Stanmore U10 A
Qualifying Group
4
59
14.75
159.46
3
7
5
1.25
30
7.50
29
7.25
Dhruv Dave
Stanmore U10 A
Qualifying Group
1
13
13.00
162.50
0
1
0
0.00
6
6.00
7
7.00
Aryan Bakhta
Stanmore U10 A
Qualifying Group
4
48
12.00
123.08
4
6
6
1.50
21
5.25
27
6.75
Moury Vora
Stanmore U10 B
Qualifying Group
2
31
15.50
163.16
0
2
0
0.00
18
9.00
13
6.50
George Powell
Stanmore U10 A
Qualifying Group
4
65
16.25
162.50
5
8
4
1.00
41
10.25
24
6.00
Isar Saluja
Stanmore U10 A
Qualifying Group
4
49
12.25
144.12
4
4
2
0.50
27
6.75
22
5.50
Dylan Jones
North Middlesex U10
Qualifying Group
4
47
11.75
142.42
2
6
6
1.50
26
6.50
21
5.25
Alex McAleavy
North Middlesex U10
Qualifying Group
2
27
13.50
150.00
2
2
2
1.00
17
8.50
10
5.00
Chester Edward-Hobbs
Ealing U10
Group A
2
29
14.50
170.59
0
4
2
1.00
19
9.50
10
5.00
Jay Jethwa
North Middlesex U10
Qualifying Group
2
25
12.50
125.00
3
2
1
0.50
16
8.00
9
4.50
Reuben Myhill
North Middlesex U10
Qualifying Group
2
28
14.00
155.56
1
2
0
0.00
20
10.00
8
4.00
Pranay Pindoria
Stanmore U10 A
Qualifying Group
4
44
11.00
137.50
3
8
2
0.50
31
7.75
13
3.25
Max Spooner
North Middlesex U10
Qualifying Group
4
65
16.25
180.56
2
8
4
1.00
55
13.75
10
2.50
Haashir Muhammad
North Middlesex U10
Qualifying Group
5
51
10.20
113.33
3
7
8
1.60
39
7.80
12
2.40
Tariq Ahmed
Stanmore U10 A
Qualifying Group
4
42
10.50
100.00
5
4
2
0.50
33
8.25
9
2.25
Bear Ford
Stoke Newington CC U10
Group A
2
30
15.00
157.89
2
4
2
1.00
26
13.00
4
2.00
Eshan Chauhan
Stanmore U10 A
Qualifying Group
1
11
11.00
183.33
0
2
1
1.00
9
9.00
2
2.00
George Powell
Stanmore U10 A
Qualifying Group
1
6
6.00
75.00
1
1
0
0.00
4
4.00
2
2.00
Tariq Ahmed
Stanmore U10 A
Qualifying Group
1
9
9.00
90.00
1
1
0
0.00
7
7.00
2
2.00
Shiv Halai
Stanmore U10 B
Qualifying Group
2
26
13.00
152.94
0
3
2
1.00
23
11.50
3
1.50
Mustafa Muhammad
North Middlesex U10
Qualifying Group
5
52
10.40
106.12
3
5
3
0.60
47
9.40
5
1.00
Ahaan Joshi
Ealing U10
Group A
2
19
9.50
100.00
2
1
0
0.00
17
8.50
2
1.00
Oscar Turnhill
North Middlesex U10
Qualifying Group
1
15
15.00
150.00
0
2
1
1.00
15
15.00
0
0.00
Rushil Chhajer
North Middlesex U10
Qualifying Group
1
6
6.00
60.00
1
2
1
1.00
6
6.00
0
0.00
Michael Duff
Stoke Newington CC U10
Group A
2
15
7.50
115.38
1
2
1
0.50
15
7.50
0
0.00
Pranay Pindoria
Stanmore U10 A
Qualifying Group
1
18
18.00
150.00
0
2
0
0.00
18
18.00
0
0.00
Aran Khare
Stanmore U10 B
Qualifying Group
2
17
8.50
94.44
1
4
3
1.50
18
9.00
-1
-0.50
Elliot Smith
Stoke Newington CC U10
Group A
2
15
7.50
75.00
2
2
0
0.00
17
8.50
-2
-1.00
Otis Keleher
Stoke Newington CC U10
Group A
2
22
11.00
110.00
2
4
3
1.50
26
13.00
-4
-2.00
Indra Luthia
Ealing U10
Group A
2
11
5.50
57.89
4
3
2
1.00
17
8.50
-6
-3.00
Brunner Hahn
Hornsey U10
Group B
2
31
15.50
172.22
0
4
2
1.00
38
19.00
-7
-3.50
Max Spooner
North Middlesex U10
Qualifying Group
1
12
12.00
171.43
0
1
0
0.00
16
16.00
-4
-4.00
Adam Ebrahim
Ealing U10
Group A
2
15
7.50
93.75
1
3
1
0.50
23
11.50
-8
-4.00
Eshan Chauhan
Stanmore U10 B
Qualifying Group
4
43
10.75
126.47
1
8
3
0.75
62
15.50
-19
-4.75
Remy Somasekhara
North Middlesex U10
Qualifying Group
2
16
8.00
94.12
1
4
3
1.50
26
13.00
-10
-5.00
Shivansh Singh
Stanmore U10 B
Qualifying Group
4
59
14.75
155.26
1
7
2
0.50
79
19.75
-20
-5.00
Sihaan Peduru-Hewitt
Ealing U10
Group A
2
26
13.00
130.00
1
3
0
0.00
38
19.00
-12
-6.00
Ahran Deogan
Stanmore U10 B
Qualifying Group
4
19
4.75
51.35
3
4
1
0.25
44
11.00
-25
-6.25
Remy Somasekhara
North Middlesex U10
Qualifying Group
1
11
11.00
100.00
0
2
0
0.00
18
18.00
-7
-7.00
Daniel Baker
Stanmore U10 A
Qualifying Group
1
8
8.00
100.00
1
2
0
0.00
15
15.00
-7
-7.00
Kayan Vora
Stanmore U10 B
Qualifying Group
4
2
0.50
5.41
8
7
8
2.00
31
7.75
-29
-7.25
Jamie Culley
Stoke Newington CC U10
Group A
2
12
6.00
70.59
3
4
2
1.00
27
13.50
-15
-7.50
Joseph Rea
Hornsey U10
Group B
2
18
9.00
90.00
1
3
1
0.50
35
17.50
-17
-8.50
Eva Ewers
Hornsey U10
Group B
2
12
6.00
75.00
2
3
1
0.50
31
15.50
-19
-9.50
Daniel Ewers
Hornsey U10
Group B
2
6
3.00
33.33
3
2
1
0.50
27
13.50
-21
-10.50
Advait Rane
Stanmore U10 B
Qualifying Group
4
3
0.75
8.82
7
6
3
0.75
45
11.25
-42
-10.50
Harrison Bourne
North Middlesex U10
Qualifying Group
2
14
7.00
100.00
1
4
1
0.50
38
19.00
-24
-12.00
Finnbar McMahon
Stoke Newington CC U10
Group A
2
-14
-7.00
-127.27
4
2
1
0.50
13
6.50
-27
-13.50
Aryan Bhakta
Stanmore U10 A
Qualifying Group
1
-4
-4.00
-40.00
3
1
0
0.00
11
11.00
-15
-15.00
Yaseen Ferozuddin
Ealing U10
Group A
2
0
0.00
0.00
3
4
0
0.00
31
15.50
-31
-15.50
Advait Unknown
Stanmore U10 A
Qualifying Group
1
3
3.00
30.00
2
2
0
0.00
19
19.00
-16
-16.00
Faizan Ebrahim
Ealing U10
Group A
1
0
0.00
0
0
1
1
1.00
16
16.00
-16
-16.00
Thomas Ioannou
Hornsey U10
Group B
2
8
4.00
44.44
3
3
0
0.00
43
21.50
-35
-17.50
Casper Gruneberg
Hornsey U10
Group B
2
-1
-0.50
-6.25
3
3
1
0.50
40
20.00
-41
-20.50
Charlie Scott
Hornsey U10
Group B
2
-23
-11.50
-115.00
7
2
0
0.00
25
12.50
-48
-24.00
Henry Markovitz
Hornsey U10
Group B
2
-17
-8.50
-94.44
5
4
1
0.50
52
26.00
-69
-34.50
G
- Games
R
- Runs
RA
- Runs Average
SR
- Strike Rate
TO
- Times Out
OB
- Overs Bowled
W
- Wickets
WA
- Wickets Average
RC
- Runs Conceded
RCA
- Runs Conceded Average
C
- Contribution
CA
- Contribution Average
Share on Facebook
« Back to standings